Johanna Klazes Kopfer
1755 - 1826 (71 jaar) Verstuur foto/documentOpm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Anna Heeroma 1837-1912 |
Anna Heeroma | |
G: | 6 mrt 1837 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 22 aug 1912 |
Weststellingwerf |
Hermannus Gerhardus Ellerbroek 1833-1902 |
Hermannus Gerhardus Ellerbroek | |
G: | 4 dec 1833 |
Assen | |
H: | 21 sep 1860 |
Vledder | |
O: | 4 jun 1902 |
Frederiksoord |
Jan Heeroma 1839- |
Jan Heeroma | |
G: | 6 aug 1839 |
Noordwolde |
Hendrika Hoving 1840- |
Hendrika Hoving | |
G: | 7 sep 1840 |
Steenwijkerwold | |
H: | 11 jan 1868 |
Vledder |
Klaas Heeroma 1842- |
Klaas Heeroma | |
G: | 18 jan 1842 |
Weststellingwerf |
Rinske Sinkeler 1850- |
Rinske Sinkeler | |
G: | 15 feb 1850 |
Leeuwarden | |
H: | 13 mrt 1869 |
Leeuwarden |
Hendrikje Heeroma 1844-1870 |
Hendrikje Heeroma | |
G: | 10 okt 1844 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 2 sep 1870 |
Emmen |
Johan Hendrik Berkhoven 1831- |
Johan Hendrik Berkhoven | |
G: | 17 nov 1831 |
Dalen | |
H: | 13 nov 1867 |
Vledder |
Meine Heeroma 1849- |
Meine Heeroma | |
G: | 21 dec 1849 |
Vledder |
Anna Smit 1843- |
Anna Smit | |
G: | 7 apr 1843 |
de Rijp |
Jannetje Deun 1869-1898 |
Jannetje Deun | |
G: | 1869 |
Ilpendam | |
H: | 24 apr 1892 |
Ilpendam | |
O: | 22 jul 1898 |
Purmerland |
Anne Heeroma 1807- |
Anne Heeroma | |
G: | 14 nov 1807 |
Steggerda |
Anna Eits 1809- |
Anna Eits | |
G: | 18 jul 1809 |
Noordwolde | |
H: | 27 apr 1836 |
Weststellingwerf |
Jan Pieter Eits 1832- |
Jan Pieter Eits | |
G: | 4 apr 1832 |
Noordwolde |
Klaas Eits 1838-1846 |
Klaas Eits | |
G: | 1 okt 1838 |
Assen | |
O: | 24 jun 1846 |
Assen |
Johannes Eits 1841-1900 |
Johannes Eits | |
G: | 15 feb 1841 |
Aardscheveld | |
O: | 6 dec 1900 |
Emmen |
Anna Tip 1844-1886 |
Anna Tip | |
G: | 4 dec 1844 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 7 mrt 1886 |
Emmen |
Anna Eits 1846- |
Anna Eits | |
G: | 30 aug 1846 |
Assen |
Johanna Heeroma 1810- |
Johanna Heeroma | |
G: | 19 jun 1810 |
Wolvega |
Pieter Jan Eits 1802- |
Pieter Jan Eits | |
G: | 13 mrt 1802 |
Noordwolde |
Geert Steen 1836- |
Geert Steen | |
G: | 30 jan 1836 |
Weststellingwerf |
Annigje Dolfing 1843- |
Annigje Dolfing | |
G: | 5 feb 1843 |
Westerbork | |
H: | 6 mei 1871 |
Emmen |
Anna Steen 1840- |
Anna Steen | |
G: | 5 nov 1840 |
Smilde |
Lammichje Steen 1845- |
Lammichje Steen | |
G: | 18 dec 1845 |
Smilde |
Jan Twiest 1842- |
Jan Twiest | |
G: | 5 apr 1842 |
Roswinkel | |
H: | 21 jun 1866 |
Emmen |
Klaas Steen 1850- |
Klaas Steen | |
G: | 9 sep 1850 |
Smilde |
Robberdina Heeroma 1812- |
Robberdina Heeroma | |
G: | 30 okt 1812 |
Weststellingwerf |
Willem Steen 1810- |
Willem Steen | |
G: | 1810 |
Zuidwolde | |
H: | 7 dec 1835 |
Weststellingwerf |
Anna Tip 1844-1886 |
Anna Tip | |
G: | 4 dec 1844 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 7 mrt 1886 |
Emmen |
Johannes Eits 1841-1900 |
Johannes Eits | |
G: | 15 feb 1841 |
Aardscheveld | |
O: | 6 dec 1900 |
Emmen |
Klaas Tip 1849- |
Klaas Tip | |
G: | 7 jan 1849 |
Oldeholtpade |
Klasiena Heeroma 1817-1868 |
Klasiena Heeroma | |
G: | 2 apr 1817 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 1 jul 1868 |
Emmen |
Johannes Tip 1816-1855 |
Johannes Tip | |
G: | 3 apr 1816 |
Oldeholtpade | |
H: | 20 mei 1842 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 16 mei 1855 |
Weststellingwerf |
Jan Kampng 1818-1871 |
Jan Kampng | |
G: | 19 mei 1818 |
Roswinkel | |
H: | 18 feb 1862 |
Emmen | |
O: | 7 feb 1871 |
Roswinkel |
Abel Heeroma 1822-1899 |
Abel Heeroma | |
G: | 3 apr 1822 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 8 jan 1899 |
Emmen |
Hendrikje Klazes Heeroma 1826-1826 |
Hendrikje Klazes Heeroma | |
G: | 2 mrt 1826 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 2 mrt 1826 |
Weststellingwerf |
Klaas Annes Heeroma 1777-1854 |
Klaas Annes Heeroma | |
G: | 30 jun 1777 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 1 aug 1854 |
Oldeholtpade |
Anna Roelofs de Vries 1783-1843 |
Anna Roelofs de Vries | |
G: | 1 jun 1783 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 13 feb 1843 |
Oldeholtpade |
Johanna Egberts Westerkamp 1808-1870 |
Johanna Egberts Westerkamp | |
G: | 1808 |
Olderbekoop | |
O: | 3 apr 1870 |
Ooststellingwerf |
Roelof Luiten Brakel 1806-1892 |
Roelof Luiten Brakel | |
G: | 1806 |
Olderbekoop | |
H: | 17 feb 1833 |
Ooststellingwerf | |
O: | 12 jan 1892 |
Ooststellingwerf |
Anne Egberts Westerkamp 1811-1854 |
Anne Egberts Westerkamp | |
G: | 1811 |
Olderbekoop | |
O: | 29 aug 1854 |
Ooststellingwerf |
Willemtje Luites Brakel 1810-1885 |
Willemtje Luites Brakel | |
G: | 1810 |
Olderbekoop | |
H: | 19 mei 1837 |
Ooststellingwerf | |
O: | 16 jan 1885 |
Ooststellingwerf |
Evert Egberts Westerkamp 1813- |
Evert Egberts Westerkamp | |
G: | 21 feb 1813 |
Olderbekoop |
Antie Murks 1805- |
Antie Murks | |
G: | 6 feb 1805 |
Leeuwarden | |
H: | 14 mei 1841 |
Weststellingwerf |
Sytske Westerkamp 1817-1905 |
Sytske Westerkamp | |
G: | 29 jul 1817 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 22 apr 1905 |
Ooststellingwerf |
Jan Berends Waldus 1808-1884 |
Jan Berends Waldus | |
G: | 1808 |
Olderbekoop | |
H: | 9 mei 1839 |
Ooststellingwerf | |
O: | 26 dec 1884 |
Ooststellingwerf |
Catrina Annes Heeroma 1780-1839 |
Catrina Annes Heeroma | |
G: | 26 apr 1780 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 12 feb 1839 |
Wolvega |
Egbert Everts Westerkamp 1763-1846 |
Egbert Everts Westerkamp | |
G: | 1763 |
O: | 17 feb 1846 |
Ooststellingwerf |
Klaas Hansen Heeroma 1839-1926 |
Klaas Hansen Heeroma | |
G: | 11 dec 1839 |
Noordwolde | |
O: | 14 dec 1926 |
's Gravenhage |
Cornelia Roggeveen 1843-1887 |
Cornelia Roggeveen | |
G: | 4 mrt 1843 |
Schagen | |
H: | 8 dec 1867 |
Schagen | |
O: | 5 jan 1887 |
den Helder |
Antje de Jong -1930 |
Antje de Jong | |
G: | Ransdorp |
H: | 12 sep 1888 |
den Helder | |
O: | 11 sep 1930 |
Warnsveld |
Kornelus Heeroma 1841-1847 |
Kornelus Heeroma | |
G: | 16 dec 1841 |
Hemelumer Oldeferd | |
O: | 26 apr 1847 |
Hemelumer Oldeferd |
Frederik Heeroma 1843-1922 |
Frederik Heeroma | |
G: | 30 sep 1843 |
Hemelumer Oldeferd | |
O: | 5 apr 1922 |
den Helder |
Margje Marks 1843-1906 |
Margje Marks | |
G: | 24 jun 1843 |
Noordwolde | |
H: | 3 nov 1866 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 2 dec 1906 |
Texel |
Jannetje Dekker 1852-1935 |
Jannetje Dekker | |
G: | 14 jan 1852 |
den Helder | |
H: | 6 apr 1910 |
den Helder | |
O: | 19 mrt 1935 |
den Helder |
Jan Heeroma 1846- |
Jan Heeroma | |
G: | 2 mrt 1846 |
Hemelumer Oldeferd |
Jacoba Smit 1844- |
Jacoba Smit | |
G: | 28 jun 1844 |
Steenwijk | |
H: | 26 mrt 1874 |
den Helder |
Janke Heeroma 1849-1850 |
Janke Heeroma | |
G: | 18 jan 1849 |
Hemelumer Oldeferd | |
O: | 3 okt 1850 |
Hemelumer Oldeferd |
Janke Heeroma 1850-1873 |
Janke Heeroma | |
G: | 7 okt 1850 |
Hemelumer Oldeferd | |
O: | 27 apr 1873 |
Benschop |
Hendrik van der Heeden 1836-1904 |
Hendrik van der Heeden | |
G: | 25 jul 1836 |
Oukoop | |
H: | 30 jan 1873 |
Benschop | |
O: | 10 dec 1904 |
IJsselstein |
Frederika Heeroma 1852-1937 |
Frederika Heeroma | |
G: | 20 nov 1852 |
Hemelumer Oldeferd | |
O: | 1 aug 1937 |
Rotterdam |
Jacobus Platje 1854-1937 |
Jacobus Platje | |
G: | 15 okt 1854 |
Zwolle | |
H: | 3 dec 1879 |
Rotterdam | |
O: | 20 apr 1937 |
Rotterdam |
Cornelis Heeroma 1855-1855 |
Cornelis Heeroma | |
G: | 21 sep 1855 |
Hemelumer Oldeferd | |
O: | 24 dec 1855 |
Hemelumer Oldeferd |
Cornelis Pieter Heeroma 1857-1857 |
Cornelis Pieter Heeroma | |
G: | 29 apr 1857 |
Hemelumer Oldeferd | |
O: | 12 dec 1857 |
Hemelumer Oldeferd |
Anna Cornelia Heeroma 1858-1941 |
Anna Cornelia Heeroma | |
G: | 16 nov 1858 |
Hemelumer Oldeferd | |
O: | 28 okt 1941 |
's Gravenhage |
Johann Frederik Erdmann 1851- |
Johann Frederik Erdmann | |
G: | 25 jan 1851 |
Alblasserdam | |
H: | 9 apr 1884 |
den Helder |
Anne Heeroma 1809-1883 |
Anne Heeroma | |
G: | 27 jun 1809 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 20 apr 1883 |
Tubbergen |
Hendrikje Groenewoud 1818-1862 |
Hendrikje Groenewoud | |
G: | 21 dec 1818 |
Noordwolde | |
H: | 10 mei 1839 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 9 mrt 1862 |
Hemelumer Oldeferd |
Jeltje Bruinewoud 1847-1911 |
Jeltje Bruinewoud | |
G: | 26 apr 1847 |
Noordwolde | |
O: | 7 jul 1911 |
Weststellingwerf |
Gerardes Schipper 1852-1900 |
Gerardes Schipper | |
G: | 24 dec 1852 |
Diever | |
H: | 6 mei 1876 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 21 feb 1900 |
Norg |
Klaas Hans Bruinewoud 1849-1899 |
Klaas Hans Bruinewoud | |
G: | 6 jul 1849 |
Noordwolde | |
O: | 1 apr 1899 |
Weststellingwerf |
Frederik Bruinewoud 1856-1913 |
Frederik Bruinewoud | |
G: | 25 okt 1856 |
Noordwolde | |
O: | 7 jun 1913 |
Weststellingwerf |
Sytske Heeroma 1812-1888 |
Sytske Heeroma | |
G: | 17 sep 1812 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 14 nov 1888 |
Weststellingwerf |
Geert Bruinewoud 1816-1900 |
Geert Bruinewoud | |
G: | 7 mei 1816 |
Nijeholtpade | |
H: | 22 mei 1846 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 20 feb 1900 |
Weststellingwerf |
Johanna Heeroma 1817-1884 |
Johanna Heeroma | |
G: | 24 mrt 1817 |
Noordwolde | |
O: | 29 feb 1884 |
Weststellingwerf |
Klaas Hans Annes Heeroma 1782-1864 |
Klaas Hans Annes Heeroma | |
G: | 6 okt 1782 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 27 dec 1864 |
Wolvega |
Frederikje Sjoerds Kromhout 1778-1838 |
Frederikje Sjoerds Kromhout | |
G: | 3 mrt 1778 |
Benedenknijpe | |
H: | 26 mei 1808 |
O: | 24 dec 1838 |
Noordwolde |
Margje Freerks Berkenbosch 1797-1855 |
Margje Freerks Berkenbosch | |
G: | 1797 |
Noordwolde | |
H: | 26 apr 1853 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 11 apr 1855 |
Weststellingwerf |
Aaltje de Vries 1811-1849 |
Aaltje de Vries | |
G: | 1811 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 7 mei 1849 |
Weststellingwerf |
Klaas Zijlstra 1811- |
Klaas Zijlstra | |
G: | 1811 |
Oldeholtwolde | |
H: | 4 jun 1834 |
Weststellingwerf |
Anne de Vries 1812-1891 |
Anne de Vries | |
G: | 4 mei 1812 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 25 okt 1891 |
Ooststellingwerf |
Abeltje Siegersma 1816-1882 |
Abeltje Siegersma | |
G: | 28 mei 1816 |
Nijeholtpade | |
H: | 19 mei 1837 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 4 aug 1882 |
Ooststellingwerf |
Johanna de Vries 1814-1896 |
Johanna de Vries | |
G: | 12 apr 1814 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 12 jun 1896 |
Weststellingwerf |
Pieter Hofstee 1803-1882 |
Pieter Hofstee | |
G: | 5 mrt 1803 |
Makkinga | |
H: | 29 apr 1835 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 17 jan 1882 |
Weststellingwerf |
Sipkje de Vries 1816-1884 |
Sipkje de Vries | |
G: | 21 jul 1816 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 22 mei 1884 |
Weststellingwerf |
Pyler van Huizen 1809-1879 |
Pyler van Huizen | |
G: | 22 dec 1809 |
Oldeholtpade | |
H: | 11 mei 1836 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 17 apr 1879 |
Weststellingwerf |
Sipke de Vries 1820-1907 |
Sipke de Vries | |
G: | 3 jun 1820 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 4 dec 1907 |
Weststellingwerf |
Wobbegje Sygersma 1819-1895 |
Wobbegje Sygersma | |
G: | 16 mei 1819 |
Nijeholtpade | |
H: | 19 jul 1843 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 25 apr 1895 |
Weststellingwerf |
Hendrikje de Vries 1824-1908 |
Hendrikje de Vries | |
G: | 21 jun 1824 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 24 aug 1908 |
Weststellingwerf |
Ebel Legendal 1814-1868 |
Ebel Legendal | |
G: | 15 feb 1814 |
Wolvega | |
H: | 5 mei 1842 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 2 aug 1868 |
Weststellingwerf |
Yntze Heida 1819-1896 |
Yntze Heida | |
G: | 3 apr 1819 |
Schoterland | |
H: | 23 nov 1872 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 9 aug 1896 |
Haskerland |
Anna Annes Heeroma 1784-1868 |
Anna Annes Heeroma | |
G: | 14 nov 1784 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 4 feb 1868 |
Oldeholtpade |
Gerrit Sipkes de Vries 1775-1828 |
Gerrit Sipkes de Vries | |
G: | 1775 |
Boijl | |
H: | 30 apr 1809 |
O: | 4 jun 1828 |
Oldeholtpade |
Lykel Geerts ten Wolde 1845-1898 |
Lykel Geerts ten Wolde | |
G: | 29 jan 1845 |
Noordwolde | |
O: | 6 nov 1898 |
Amsterdam |
Johanna Heeroma 1818-1892 |
Johanna Heeroma | |
G: | 13 feb 1818 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 21 jan 1892 |
Weststellingwerf |
Geert Lykels ten Wolde 1816- |
Geert Lykels ten Wolde | |
G: | 29 feb 1816 |
Noordwolde | |
H: | 12 apr 1844 |
Weststellingwerf |
Maatje Fabriek 1851-1851 |
Maatje Fabriek | |
G: | 24 jun 1851 |
Oldemarkt | |
O: | 25 sep 1851 |
Oldemarkt |
Maatje Fabriek 1852-1853 |
Maatje Fabriek | |
G: | 25 jun 1852 |
Oldemarkt | |
O: | 5 feb 1853 |
Oldemarkt |
Stientje Fabriek 1854-1855 |
Stientje Fabriek | |
G: | 30 apr 1854 |
Oldemarkt | |
O: | 7 mei 1855 |
Oldemarkt |
Hendrikjen Heeroma 1820-1855 |
Hendrikjen Heeroma | |
G: | 5 sep 1820 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 28 jan 1855 |
Oldemarkt |
Dirk Fabriek 1817- |
Dirk Fabriek | |
G: | 23 dec 1817 |
Wolvega | |
H: | 21 mrt 1851 |
Oldemarkt |
Hendrik Annes Heeroma 1786-1820 |
Hendrik Annes Heeroma | |
G: | 10 dec 1786 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 9 jun 1820 |
Wolvega |
Stijntje Sjoerds Kromhout 1784-1840 |
Stijntje Sjoerds Kromhout | |
G: | 1784 |
Bovenknijpe | |
H: | 15 jun 1815 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 18 nov 1840 |
Noordwolde |
Loltje Heeroma 1848-1913 |
Loltje Heeroma | |
G: | 3 apr 1848 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 26 mrt 1913 |
Groningen |
Jacob Baas 1849-1926 |
Jacob Baas | |
G: | 25 aug 1849 |
Noordwolde | |
H: | 10 mei 1879 |
Ooststellingwerf | |
O: | 17 apr 1926 |
Zuidwolde |
Johannes Heeroma 1852- |
Johannes Heeroma | |
G: | 6 jan 1852 |
Noordwolde |
Johannes Heeroma 1856-1940 |
Johannes Heeroma | |
G: | 11 jan 1856 |
Noordwolde | |
O: | 12 apr 1940 |
Fochteloo |
Anna Nolles 1859-1936 |
Anna Nolles | |
G: | 9 mrt 1859 |
Noordwolde | |
H: | 11 mei 1883 |
Ooststellingwerf | |
O: | 26 okt 1936 |
Ooststellingwerf |
Jebbegje Heeroma 1859-1941 |
Jebbegje Heeroma | |
G: | 24 aug 1859 |
Noordwolde | |
O: | 7 jul 1941 |
Weststellingwerf |
Albert Mulder 1852- |
Albert Mulder | |
G: | 6 okt 1852 |
Noordwolde | |
H: | 15 mei 1886 |
Weststellingwerf |
Anna Heeroma 1864-1944 |
Anna Heeroma | |
G: | 13 mrt 1864 |
Noordwolde | |
O: | 1 mrt 1944 |
Weststellingwerf |
Jan van der Veen 1866- |
Jan van der Veen | |
G: | 6 dec 1866 |
Noordwolde | |
H: | 19 jul 1890 |
Weststellingwerf |
Geesje Heeroma 1868-1894 |
Geesje Heeroma | |
G: | 27 dec 1868 |
Noordwolde | |
O: | 6 sep 1894 |
Weststellingwerf |
Anne Heeroma 1818-1904 |
Anne Heeroma | |
G: | 17 apr 1818 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 11 mrt 1904 |
Olderbekoop |
Lammigje Johannes Hoekstein 1826-1902 |
Lammigje Johannes Hoekstein | |
G: | 8 mei 1826 |
Oldeholtpade | |
H: | 14 mei 1847 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 16 mrt 1902 |
Weststellingwerf |
Johannes Heeroma 1818- |
Johannes Heeroma | |
G: | 17 apr 1818 |
Weststellingwerf |
Hendrik Heeroma 1847-1902 |
Hendrik Heeroma | |
G: | 17 mei 1847 |
Fochteloo | |
O: | 22 sep 1902 |
Fochteloo |
Jebbigje Heeroma 1850-1888 |
Jebbigje Heeroma | |
G: | 24 jul 1850 |
Fochteloo | |
O: | 28 mrt 1888 |
Ooststellingwerf |
Jan Knol 1841-1882 |
Jan Knol | |
G: | 22 nov 1841 |
Oosterwolde | |
H: | 10 mei 1869 |
Ooststellingwerf | |
O: | 15 jan 1882 |
Ooststellingwerf |
Heerema Heeroma 1853-1867 |
Heerema Heeroma | |
G: | 12 jan 1853 |
Fochteloo | |
O: | 30 jul 1867 |
Ooststellingwerf |
Lense Heeroma 1859-1913 |
Lense Heeroma | |
G: | 23 feb 1859 |
Fochteloo | |
O: | 27 apr 1913 |
Fochteloo |
Aafje Koopmans 1857-1941 |
Aafje Koopmans | |
G: | 13 aug 1857 |
Donkerbroek | |
H: | 4 mei 1882 |
Ooststellingwerf | |
O: | 25 jul 1941 |
Ooststellingwerf |
Hendrik Heeroma Heeroma 1820-1884 |
Hendrik Heeroma Heeroma | |
G: | 17 sep 1820 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 13 sep 1884 |
Ooststellingwerf |
Abeltje Hendriks Koopmans 1828-1888 |
Abeltje Hendriks Koopmans | |
G: | 3 nov 1828 |
Oosterwolde | |
H: | 9 mei 1846 |
Ooststellingwerf | |
O: | 22 mei 1888 |
Ooststellingwerf |
Klaasje van der Heide 1852-1940 |
Klaasje van der Heide | |
G: | 10 feb 1852 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 1 aug 1940 |
Nijeholtpade |
Willem Minderts Kuipers 1846-1932 |
Willem Minderts Kuipers | |
G: | 10 jun 1846 |
Sonnega | |
H: | 16 nov 1872 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 20 feb 1932 |
Nijeholtpade |
Jebbigje van der Heide 1854-1940 |
Jebbigje van der Heide | |
G: | 4 feb 1854 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 6 okt 1940 |
Weststellingwerf |
Wessel Putting 1852-1914 |
Wessel Putting | |
G: | 9 aug 1852 |
Noordwolde | |
H: | 13 mei 1882 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 4 apr 1914 |
Weststellingwerf |
Janke van der Heide 1857-1864 |
Janke van der Heide | |
G: | 7 feb 1857 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 17 dec 1864 |
Weststellingwerf |
Hendrikje van der Heide 1859-1939 |
Hendrikje van der Heide | |
G: | 9 aug 1859 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 17 jan 1939 |
Zwolle |
Hendrik Jans Punter 1855-1938 |
Hendrik Jans Punter | |
G: | 26 jul 1855 |
Oldeberkoop | |
H: | 11 jun 1881 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 16 dec 1938 |
Zwolle |
Pieter van der Heide 1863-1864 |
Pieter van der Heide | |
G: | 29 mei 1863 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 30 dec 1864 |
Oldeholtpade |
Janke van der Heide 1865- |
Janke van der Heide | |
G: | 21 dec 1865 |
Weststellingwerf |
Jan Vroklage 1853- |
Jan Vroklage | |
G: | 3 jun 1853 |
Oldeholtpade | |
H: | 19 mei 1904 |
Amsterdam |
Wijtske Heeroma Heeroma 1823-1904 |
Wijtske Heeroma Heeroma | |
G: | 2 aug 1823 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 12 mrt 1904 |
Steenwijk |
Kornelis Pieters van der Heide 1822-1899 |
Kornelis Pieters van der Heide | |
G: | 3 okt 1822 |
Oldeholtpade | |
H: | 2 mei 1851 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 23 jul 1899 |
Oldeholtpade |
Wiebigje Heeroma Heeroma 1827-1871 |
Wiebigje Heeroma Heeroma | |
G: | 31 dec 1827 |
Makkinga | |
O: | 10 feb 1871 |
Steenwijk |
Wolter Heijnen 1820-1891 |
Wolter Heijnen | |
G: | 1 aug 1820 |
Steenwijk | |
H: | 11 apr 1845 |
Steenwijk | |
O: | 6 jun 1891 |
Steenwijk |
Heeroma Annes Heeroma 1791-1856 |
Heeroma Annes Heeroma | |
G: | 20 mrt 1791 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 1 jun 1856 |
Oldeholtpade |
Jebbigje Luitjens Tietema 1798-1893 |
Jebbigje Luitjens Tietema | |
G: | 12 aug 1798 |
Makkinga | |
H: | 4 jun 1817 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 17 jun 1893 |
Vinkega |
Geertina Johanna de Goede 1829-1830 |
Geertina Johanna de Goede | |
G: | 20 dec 1829 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 2 jan 1830 |
Wolvega |
Lutgertje Annes Heeroma 1796-1830 |
Lutgertje Annes Heeroma | |
G: | 3 dec 1796 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 28 jan 1830 |
Wolvega |
Johannes de Goede 1787-1878 |
Johannes de Goede | |
D: | 20 dec 1787 |
Havelte | |
H: | 9 jul 1828 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 18 mei 1878 |
Weststellingwerf |
|
Johanna Klazes Kopfer 1755-1826 |
Johanna Klazes Kopfer | |
G: | 8 jul 1755 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 2 nov 1826 |
Wolvega |
Anne Klazes Heeroma 1750-1823 |
Anne Klazes Heeroma | |
G: | 1750 |
Noordwolde | |
H: | 19 mei 1776 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 15 mei 1823 |
Wolvega |